MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
6:00 - 7:00 P90X6:00-6:45
Sue Monahan


Cycle6:00-6:45
Rue Walther
Vinyasa Yoga6:30-7:30
Sabine Merz
P90X6:00-6:45
Sue Monahan


Cycle6:15-7:00
Kris Newhall
P90X Tabata6:00-6:45
Sue Monahan
7:00 - 8:00
8:00 - 9:00 Toning & Flexibility8:30-9:15
Beth Rossi


Step & Sculpt9:30-10:30
Beth Rossi


Vinyasa Yoga10:30-11:30
Sabine Merz
Pilates Mat8:00-9:00
Deb Oakley
Step8:00-9:00
Deb Oakley
Vinyasa Yoga8:00-9:00
Anastasia Ezequelle
Total Body Sculpt8:30-9:30
Deb Oakley


Boot Camp9:00-10:00
Jeremy Dillon


Step & Sculpt9:30-10:30
Beth Rossi


Pilates Mat10:30-11:30
Rosalie Peri
Step8:00-9:00
Deb Oakley
9:00 - 10:00 HIIT & Sculpt9:30-10:30
Andrea Zawacki


Step10:30-11:30
Andrea Zawacki
Pilates Mat9:30-10:30
Rosalie Peri


Barre10:30-11:15
Heather Paul
Aerobics9:30-10:30
Heather Paul


Total Body Sculpt10:30-11:30
Heather Paul
Cycle9:00-10:00
Rue Walther


Step9:15-10:15
Deb Oakley


Boot Camp10:00-11:00
Keegan Yentsch


Hatha Yoga10:30-11:45
Rosalie Peri
Qigong/Tai-Chi9:00-10:00
Makani Freitas
10:00 - 11:00 Cycle10:00-11:00
Kris Newhall


Restorative Yoga10:30-11:45
Rashel Keeling
11:00 - 12:00
12:00 - 1:00 Pilates Mat12:00-1:00
Rosalie Peri
Anusara-Inspired Yoga12:00-1:00
Ellie Cook
Hatha Yoga12:00-1:00
Rosalie Peri
ZUMBA GOLD ®12:00-1:00
Johnna Paulsen
Anusara-Inspired Yoga12:00-1:15
Ellie Cook
Stability Ball12:00-1:00
Rosalie Peri
Restorative Yoga12:00-1:00
Rashel Keeling
1:00 - 2:00
2:00 - 3:00 Restorative Yoga2:00-3:15
Rashel Keeling
Gentle Yoga2:00-3:15
Rashel Keeling
3:00 - 4:00 Tae Kwon Do3:30-5:00
Juli Averill
4:00 - 5:00 Total Body Sculpt4:00-5:00
Andrea Zawacki
Flexible Strength4:00-5:00
Heather Paul
HIIT & Sculpt4:00-5:00
Andrea Zawacki
5:00 - 6:00 Abs & Glutes5:00-5:20
Andrea Zawacki


Barre5:30-6:30
Jen Davis


TRX Boot Camp6:00-7:00
Adrian Burgos


Hatha Yoga6:50-8:20
Michael Caron
Cardio Dance5:15-6:15
Atsuko


Cycle6:00-7:00
Jamie Messer


Boxing Boot Camp6:00-7:00
Adrian Burgos


Pilates Mat6:30-7:30
Rosalie Peri


Tae Kwon Do7:30-9:00
Bill Tuman
P90X Core5:00-5:30
Rosalie Peri


PiYo5:30-6:30
Rosalie Peri


TRX Boot Camp6:00-7:00
Adrian Burgos


Cycle6:00-7:00
Rue Walther


Vinyasa Yoga6:50-7:50
Sabine Merz
Boxing5:30-6:30
Keegan Yentsch


Boot Camp6:00-7:00
Andrew Weigel


Cycle6:00-7:00
Rue Walther


Vinyasa Yoga6:30-7:30
Sabine Merz


Tae Kwon Do7:30-9:00
Bill Tuman
Flexible Strength5:30-6:30
Heather Paul
Power Vinyasa Yoga5:15-6:15
Anastasia Ezequelle
6:00 - 7:00
7:00 - 8:00
8:00 - 9:00
Click a class name to get additional info

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
5:00 - 6:00 Abs & Glutes5:00-5:20
Andrea Zawacki
Click a class name to get additional info

Monday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
9:00 - 10:00 Aerobics9:30-10:30
Heather Paul
10:00 - 11:00
Click a class name to get additional info

Thursday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
12:00 - 1:00 Anusara-Inspired Yoga12:00-1:00
Ellie Cook
Anusara-Inspired Yoga12:00-1:15
Ellie Cook
1:00 - 2:00
Click a class name to get additional info

Tuesday

Friday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
Click a class name to get additional info
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
10:00 - 11:00 Barre10:30-11:15
Heather Paul
11:00 - 12:00
12:00 - 1:00
1:00 - 2:00
2:00 - 3:00
3:00 - 4:00
4:00 - 5:00
5:00 - 6:00 Barre5:30-6:30
Jen Davis
6:00 - 7:00
Click a class name to get additional info

Monday

Wednesday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
9:00 - 10:00 Boot Camp9:00-10:00
Jeremy Dillon
10:00 - 11:00 Boot Camp10:00-11:00
Keegan Yentsch
11:00 - 12:00
12:00 - 1:00
1:00 - 2:00
2:00 - 3:00
3:00 - 4:00
4:00 - 5:00
5:00 - 6:00
6:00 - 7:00 Boot Camp6:00-7:00
Andrew Weigel
Click a class name to get additional info

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
6:00 - 7:00 Boxing Boot Camp6:00-7:00
Adrian Burgos
Click a class name to get additional info

Tuesday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
5:00 - 6:00 Boxing5:30-6:30
Keegan Yentsch
6:00 - 7:00
Click a class name to get additional info

Thursday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
6:00 - 7:00 Cycle6:00-6:45
Rue Walther
Cycle6:15-7:00
Kris Newhall
7:00 - 8:00
8:00 - 9:00
9:00 - 10:00 Cycle9:00-10:00
Rue Walther
10:00 - 11:00 Cycle10:00-11:00
Kris Newhall
11:00 - 12:00
12:00 - 1:00
1:00 - 2:00
2:00 - 3:00
3:00 - 4:00
4:00 - 5:00
5:00 - 6:00
6:00 - 7:00 Cycle6:00-7:00
Jamie Messer
Cycle6:00-7:00
Rue Walther
Cycle6:00-7:00
Rue Walther
Click a class name to get additional info

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Saturday

Sunday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
5:00 - 6:00 Cardio Dance5:15-6:15
Atsuko
6:00 - 7:00
Click a class name to get additional info

Tuesday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
4:00 - 5:00 Flexible Strength4:00-5:00
Heather Paul
5:00 - 6:00 Flexible Strength5:30-6:30
Heather Paul
6:00 - 7:00
Click a class name to get additional info

Tuesday

Friday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
Click a class name to get additional info
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
2:00 - 3:00 Gentle Yoga2:00-3:15
Rashel Keeling
3:00 - 4:00
Click a class name to get additional info

Friday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
10:00 - 11:00 Hatha Yoga10:30-11:45
Rosalie Peri
11:00 - 12:00
12:00 - 1:00 Hatha Yoga12:00-1:00
Rosalie Peri
1:00 - 2:00
2:00 - 3:00
3:00 - 4:00
4:00 - 5:00
5:00 - 6:00
6:00 - 7:00 Hatha Yoga6:50-8:20
Michael Caron
7:00 - 8:00
8:00 - 9:00
Click a class name to get additional info

Monday

Wednesday

Saturday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
9:00 - 10:00 HIIT & Sculpt9:30-10:30
Andrea Zawacki
10:00 - 11:00
11:00 - 12:00
12:00 - 1:00
1:00 - 2:00
2:00 - 3:00
3:00 - 4:00
4:00 - 5:00 HIIT & Sculpt4:00-5:00
Andrea Zawacki
Click a class name to get additional info

Tuesday

Friday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
Click a class name to get additional info
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
6:00 - 7:00 P90X6:00-6:45
Sue Monahan
P90X6:00-6:45
Sue Monahan
Click a class name to get additional info

Monday

Wednesday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
5:00 - 6:00 P90X Core5:00-5:30
Rosalie Peri
Click a class name to get additional info

Wednesday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
6:00 - 7:00 P90X Tabata6:00-6:45
Sue Monahan
Click a class name to get additional info

Thursday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
8:00 - 9:00 Pilates Mat8:00-9:00
Deb Oakley
9:00 - 10:00 Pilates Mat9:30-10:30
Rosalie Peri
10:00 - 11:00 Pilates Mat10:30-11:30
Rosalie Peri
11:00 - 12:00
12:00 - 1:00 Pilates Mat12:00-1:00
Rosalie Peri
1:00 - 2:00
2:00 - 3:00
3:00 - 4:00
4:00 - 5:00
5:00 - 6:00
6:00 - 7:00 Pilates Mat6:30-7:30
Rosalie Peri
7:00 - 8:00
Click a class name to get additional info

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Friday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
5:00 - 6:00 PiYo5:30-6:30
Rosalie Peri
6:00 - 7:00
Click a class name to get additional info

Wednesday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
5:00 - 6:00 Power Vinyasa Yoga5:15-6:15
Anastasia Ezequelle
6:00 - 7:00
Click a class name to get additional info

Sunday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
9:00 - 10:00 Qigong/Tai-Chi9:00-10:00
Makani Freitas
Click a class name to get additional info

Sunday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
10:00 - 11:00 Restorative Yoga10:30-11:45
Rashel Keeling
11:00 - 12:00
12:00 - 1:00 Restorative Yoga12:00-1:00
Rashel Keeling
1:00 - 2:00
2:00 - 3:00 Restorative Yoga2:00-3:15
Rashel Keeling
3:00 - 4:00
Click a class name to get additional info

Tuesday

Sunday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
Click a class name to get additional info
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
Click a class name to get additional info
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
12:00 - 1:00 Stability Ball12:00-1:00
Rosalie Peri
Click a class name to get additional info

Saturday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
8:00 - 9:00 Step8:00-9:00
Deb Oakley
Step8:00-9:00
Deb Oakley
9:00 - 10:00 Step9:15-10:15
Deb Oakley
10:00 - 11:00 Step10:30-11:30
Andrea Zawacki
11:00 - 12:00
Click a class name to get additional info

Tuesday

Wednesday

Saturday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
9:00 - 10:00 Step & Sculpt9:30-10:30
Beth Rossi
Step & Sculpt9:30-10:30
Beth Rossi
10:00 - 11:00
Click a class name to get additional info

Monday

Friday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
3:00 - 4:00 Tae Kwon Do3:30-5:00
Juli Averill
4:00 - 5:00
5:00 - 6:00
6:00 - 7:00
7:00 - 8:00 Tae Kwon Do7:30-9:00
Bill Tuman
Tae Kwon Do7:30-9:00
Bill Tuman
8:00 - 9:00
Click a class name to get additional info

Tuesday

Thursday

Sunday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
Click a class name to get additional info
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
8:00 - 9:00 Toning & Flexibility8:30-9:15
Beth Rossi
9:00 - 10:00
Click a class name to get additional info

Monday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
8:00 - 9:00 Total Body Sculpt8:30-9:30
Deb Oakley
9:00 - 10:00
10:00 - 11:00 Total Body Sculpt10:30-11:30
Heather Paul
11:00 - 12:00
12:00 - 1:00
1:00 - 2:00
2:00 - 3:00
3:00 - 4:00
4:00 - 5:00 Total Body Sculpt4:00-5:00
Andrea Zawacki
Click a class name to get additional info

Monday

Thursday

Friday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
6:00 - 7:00 TRX Boot Camp6:00-7:00
Adrian Burgos
TRX Boot Camp6:00-7:00
Adrian Burgos
Click a class name to get additional info

Monday

Wednesday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
6:00 - 7:00 Vinyasa Yoga6:30-7:30
Sabine Merz
7:00 - 8:00
8:00 - 9:00 Vinyasa Yoga8:00-9:00
Anastasia Ezequelle
9:00 - 10:00
10:00 - 11:00 Vinyasa Yoga10:30-11:30
Sabine Merz
11:00 - 12:00
12:00 - 1:00
1:00 - 2:00
2:00 - 3:00
3:00 - 4:00
4:00 - 5:00
5:00 - 6:00
6:00 - 7:00 Vinyasa Yoga6:50-7:50
Sabine Merz
Vinyasa Yoga6:30-7:30
Sabine Merz
7:00 - 8:00
Click a class name to get additional info

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
Click a class name to get additional info
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
12:00 - 1:00 ZUMBA GOLD ®12:00-1:00
Johnna Paulsen
Click a class name to get additional info

Thursday