MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
06.00 am - 07.00 am P90X06.00 am - 06.45 am
Sue Monahan


Cycle06.00 am - 06.45 am
Rue Walther
Vinyasa Yoga06.30 am - 07.30 am
Sabine Merz
P90X06.00 am - 06.45 am
Sue Monahan


Cycle06.00 am - 06.45 am
Rue Walther
P90X Tabata06.00 am - 06.45 am
Sue Monahan
07.00 am - 08.00 am
08.00 am - 09.00 am Toning & Flexibility08.30 am - 09.15 am
Beth Rossi


Step & Sculpt09.30 am - 10.30 am
Beth Rossi


Vinyasa Yoga10.30 am - 11.30 am
Sabine Merz
Pilates Mat08.00 am - 09.00 am
Deb Oakley
Step08.00 am - 09.00 am
Deb Oakley
Vinyasa Yoga08.00 am - 09.00 am
Anastasia Ezequelle
Total Body Sculpt08.30 am - 09.30 am
Deb Oakley


Boot Camp09.00 am - 10.00 am
Jeremy Dillon


Step & Sculpt09.30 am - 10.30 am
Beth Rossi


Pilates Mat10.30 am - 11.30 am
Rosalie Peri
Step08.00 am - 09.00 am
Deb Oakley
09.00 am - 10.00 am HIIT & Sculpt09.30 am - 10.30 am
Andrea Zawacki


Step10.30 am - 11.30 am
Andrea Zawacki
Triple S09.15 am - 10.05 am
Deb Oakley


Pilates Mat09.30 am - 10.30 am
Rosalie Peri


Barre10.30 am - 11.15 am
Heather Paul
Aerobics09.30 am - 10.30 am
Heather Paul


Total Body Sculpt10.30 am - 11.30 am
Heather Paul
Cycle09.00 am - 10.00 am
Rue Walther


Step09.15 am - 10.15 am
Deb Oakley


Boot Camp10.00 am - 11.00 am
Keegan Yentsch


Zumba/Cardio Dance10.30 am - 11.30 am

Hatha Yoga10.30 am - 11.45 am
Rosalie Peri
Qigong/Tai-Chi09.00 am - 10.00 am
Makani Freitas
10.00 am - 11.00 am Cycle10.00 am - 11.00 am
Jamie Messer


Boot Camp10.00 am - 11.00 am
Adrian Burgos


Restorative Yoga10.30 am - 11.45 am
Rashel Keeling
11.00 am - 12.00 pm
12.00 pm - 01.00 pm Pilates Mat12.00 pm - 01.00 pm
Rosalie Peri
Anusara-Inspired Yoga12.00 pm - 01.00 pm
Ellie Cook
Hatha Yoga12.00 pm - 01.00 pm
Rosalie Peri
ZUMBA GOLD ®12.00 pm - 01.00 pm
Johnna Paulsen
Boot Camp12.00 pm - 01.00 pm
Brandon Wawrzonek


Anusara-Inspired Yoga12.00 pm - 01.15 pm
Ellie Cook
Stability Ball12.00 pm - 01.00 pm
Rosalie Peri
Restorative Yoga12.00 pm - 01.00 pm
Rashel Keeling
01.00 pm - 02.00 pm
02.00 pm - 03.00 pm Restorative Yoga02.00 pm - 03.15 pm
Rashel Keeling
Gentle Yoga02.30 pm - 03.30 pm
Laura
03.00 pm - 04.00 pm
04.00 pm - 05.00 pm Total Body Sculpt04.00 pm - 05.00 pm
Andrea Zawacki
Flexible Strength04.00 pm - 05.00 pm
Heather Paul
Circuit Challenge04.00 pm - 05.00 pm
Andrea Zawacki
Yin Yasa Yoga04.00 pm - 05.00 pm
Emily Douglas
HIIT & Sculpt04.00 pm - 05.00 pm
Andrea Zawacki
05.00 pm - 06.00 pm Abs & Glutes05.00 pm - 05.20 pm
Andrea Zawacki


Barre05.30 pm - 06.30 pm
Jen Davis


Cycle05.30 pm - 06.30 pm
Jamie Potvin


Boot Camp06.00 pm - 07.00 pm
Adrian Burgos


Hatha Yoga06.50 pm - 08.15 pm
Michael Caron
Cardio Dance05.15 pm - 06.15 pm
Atsuko


Cycle06.00 pm - 07.00 pm
Jamie Messer


Full Body Fitness06.00 pm - 07.00 pm
Brandon Wawrzonek


Pilates Mat06.30 pm - 07.30 pm
Rosalie Peri
Strength Training Express05.00 pm - 05.30 pm
Rosalie Peri


PiYo05.30 pm - 06.30 pm
Rosalie Peri


Boot Camp06.00 pm - 07.00 pm
Keegan Yentsch


Vinyasa Yoga06.50 pm - 07.50 pm
Sabine Merz
Boxing05.30 pm - 06.30 pm
Keegan Yentsch


Step & Sculpt05.30 pm - 06.30 pm
Danielle


Cycle06.00 pm - 07.00 pm
Rue Walther


Vinyasa Yoga06.30 pm - 07.30 pm
Sabine Merz
Tennis Ball Therapy05.00 pm - 05.30 pm
Heather Paul


Flexible Strength05.30 pm - 06.30 pm
Heather Paul
06.00 pm - 07.00 pm
07.00 pm - 08.00 pm
08.00 pm - 09.00 pm
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
05.00 pm - 06.00 pm Abs & Glutes05.00 pm - 05.20 pm
Andrea Zawacki
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
09.00 am - 10.00 am Aerobics09.30 am - 10.30 am
Heather Paul
10.00 am - 11.00 am
Click on the class name to get additional info

Thursday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
12.00 pm - 01.00 pm Anusara-Inspired Yoga12.00 pm - 01.00 pm
Ellie Cook
Anusara-Inspired Yoga12.00 pm - 01.15 pm
Ellie Cook
01.00 pm - 02.00 pm
Click on the class name to get additional info

Tuesday

Friday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
10.00 am - 11.00 am Barre10.30 am - 11.15 am
Heather Paul
11.00 am - 12.00 pm
12.00 pm - 01.00 pm
01.00 pm - 02.00 pm
02.00 pm - 03.00 pm
03.00 pm - 04.00 pm
04.00 pm - 05.00 pm
05.00 pm - 06.00 pm Barre05.30 pm - 06.30 pm
Jen Davis
06.00 pm - 07.00 pm
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Wednesday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
09.00 am - 10.00 am Boot Camp09.00 am - 10.00 am
Jeremy Dillon
10.00 am - 11.00 am Boot Camp10.00 am - 11.00 am
Keegan Yentsch
Click on the class name to get additional info

Friday

Saturday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
05.00 pm - 06.00 pm Boxing05.30 pm - 06.30 pm
Keegan Yentsch
06.00 pm - 07.00 pm
Click on the class name to get additional info

Thursday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
06.00 am - 07.00 am Cycle06.00 am - 06.45 am
Rue Walther
Cycle06.00 am - 06.45 am
Rue Walther
07.00 am - 08.00 am
08.00 am - 09.00 am
09.00 am - 10.00 am Cycle09.00 am - 10.00 am
Rue Walther
10.00 am - 11.00 am Cycle10.00 am - 11.00 am
Jamie Messer
11.00 am - 12.00 pm
12.00 pm - 01.00 pm
01.00 pm - 02.00 pm
02.00 pm - 03.00 pm
03.00 pm - 04.00 pm
04.00 pm - 05.00 pm
05.00 pm - 06.00 pm Cycle05.30 pm - 06.30 pm
Jamie Potvin
06.00 pm - 07.00 pm Cycle06.00 pm - 07.00 pm
Jamie Messer
Cycle06.00 pm - 07.00 pm
Rue Walther
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Saturday

Sunday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
04.00 pm - 05.00 pm Circuit Challenge04.00 pm - 05.00 pm
Andrea Zawacki
Click on the class name to get additional info

Wednesday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
05.00 pm - 06.00 pm Cardio Dance05.15 pm - 06.15 pm
Atsuko
06.00 pm - 07.00 pm
Click on the class name to get additional info

Tuesday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
04.00 pm - 05.00 pm Flexible Strength04.00 pm - 05.00 pm
Heather Paul
05.00 pm - 06.00 pm Flexible Strength05.30 pm - 06.30 pm
Heather Paul
06.00 pm - 07.00 pm
Click on the class name to get additional info

Tuesday

Friday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
06.00 pm - 07.00 pm Full Body Fitness06.00 pm - 07.00 pm
Brandon Wawrzonek
Click on the class name to get additional info

Tuesday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
02.00 pm - 03.00 pm Gentle Yoga02.30 pm - 03.30 pm
Laura
03.00 pm - 04.00 pm
Click on the class name to get additional info

Friday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
10.00 am - 11.00 am Hatha Yoga10.30 am - 11.45 am
Rosalie Peri
11.00 am - 12.00 pm
12.00 pm - 01.00 pm Hatha Yoga12.00 pm - 01.00 pm
Rosalie Peri
01.00 pm - 02.00 pm
02.00 pm - 03.00 pm
03.00 pm - 04.00 pm
04.00 pm - 05.00 pm
05.00 pm - 06.00 pm
06.00 pm - 07.00 pm Hatha Yoga06.50 pm - 08.15 pm
Michael Caron
07.00 pm - 08.00 pm
08.00 pm - 09.00 pm
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Wednesday

Saturday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
09.00 am - 10.00 am HIIT & Sculpt09.30 am - 10.30 am
Andrea Zawacki
10.00 am - 11.00 am
11.00 am - 12.00 pm
12.00 pm - 01.00 pm
01.00 pm - 02.00 pm
02.00 pm - 03.00 pm
03.00 pm - 04.00 pm
04.00 pm - 05.00 pm HIIT & Sculpt04.00 pm - 05.00 pm
Andrea Zawacki
Click on the class name to get additional info

Tuesday

Friday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
Click on the class name to get additional info
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
06.00 am - 07.00 am P90X06.00 am - 06.45 am
Sue Monahan
P90X06.00 am - 06.45 am
Sue Monahan
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Wednesday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
Click on the class name to get additional info
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
06.00 am - 07.00 am P90X Tabata06.00 am - 06.45 am
Sue Monahan
Click on the class name to get additional info

Thursday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
08.00 am - 09.00 am Pilates Mat08.00 am - 09.00 am
Deb Oakley
09.00 am - 10.00 am Pilates Mat09.30 am - 10.30 am
Rosalie Peri
10.00 am - 11.00 am Pilates Mat10.30 am - 11.30 am
Rosalie Peri
11.00 am - 12.00 pm
12.00 pm - 01.00 pm Pilates Mat12.00 pm - 01.00 pm
Rosalie Peri
01.00 pm - 02.00 pm
02.00 pm - 03.00 pm
03.00 pm - 04.00 pm
04.00 pm - 05.00 pm
05.00 pm - 06.00 pm
06.00 pm - 07.00 pm Pilates Mat06.30 pm - 07.30 pm
Rosalie Peri
07.00 pm - 08.00 pm
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Friday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
05.00 pm - 06.00 pm PiYo05.30 pm - 06.30 pm
Rosalie Peri
06.00 pm - 07.00 pm
Click on the class name to get additional info

Wednesday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
Click on the class name to get additional info
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
Click on the class name to get additional info
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
09.00 am - 10.00 am Qigong/Tai-Chi09.00 am - 10.00 am
Makani Freitas
Click on the class name to get additional info

Sunday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
10.00 am - 11.00 am Restorative Yoga10.30 am - 11.45 am
Rashel Keeling
11.00 am - 12.00 pm
12.00 pm - 01.00 pm Restorative Yoga12.00 pm - 01.00 pm
Rashel Keeling
01.00 pm - 02.00 pm
02.00 pm - 03.00 pm Restorative Yoga02.00 pm - 03.15 pm
Rashel Keeling
03.00 pm - 04.00 pm
Click on the class name to get additional info

Tuesday

Sunday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
12.00 pm - 01.00 pm Stability Ball12.00 pm - 01.00 pm
Rosalie Peri
Click on the class name to get additional info

Saturday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
08.00 am - 09.00 am Step08.00 am - 09.00 am
Deb Oakley
Step08.00 am - 09.00 am
Deb Oakley
09.00 am - 10.00 am Step09.15 am - 10.15 am
Deb Oakley
10.00 am - 11.00 am Step10.30 am - 11.30 am
Andrea Zawacki
11.00 am - 12.00 pm
Click on the class name to get additional info

Tuesday

Wednesday

Saturday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
09.00 am - 10.00 am Step & Sculpt09.30 am - 10.30 am
Beth Rossi
Step & Sculpt09.30 am - 10.30 am
Beth Rossi
10.00 am - 11.00 am
11.00 am - 12.00 pm
12.00 pm - 01.00 pm
01.00 pm - 02.00 pm
02.00 pm - 03.00 pm
03.00 pm - 04.00 pm
04.00 pm - 05.00 pm
05.00 pm - 06.00 pm Step & Sculpt05.30 pm - 06.30 pm
Danielle
06.00 pm - 07.00 pm
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Thursday

Friday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
Click on the class name to get additional info
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
05.00 pm - 06.00 pm Strength Training Express05.00 pm - 05.30 pm
Rosalie Peri
Click on the class name to get additional info

Wednesday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
05.00 pm - 06.00 pm Tennis Ball Therapy05.00 pm - 05.30 pm
Heather Paul
Click on the class name to get additional info

Friday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
08.00 am - 09.00 am Toning & Flexibility08.30 am - 09.15 am
Beth Rossi
09.00 am - 10.00 am
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
08.00 am - 09.00 am Total Body Sculpt08.30 am - 09.30 am
Deb Oakley
09.00 am - 10.00 am
10.00 am - 11.00 am Total Body Sculpt10.30 am - 11.30 am
Heather Paul
11.00 am - 12.00 pm
12.00 pm - 01.00 pm
01.00 pm - 02.00 pm
02.00 pm - 03.00 pm
03.00 pm - 04.00 pm
04.00 pm - 05.00 pm Total Body Sculpt04.00 pm - 05.00 pm
Andrea Zawacki
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Thursday

Friday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
09.00 am - 10.00 am Triple S09.15 am - 10.05 am
Deb Oakley
10.00 am - 11.00 am
Click on the class name to get additional info

Wednesday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
10.00 am - 11.00 am Boot Camp10.00 am - 11.00 am
Adrian Burgos
11.00 am - 12.00 pm
12.00 pm - 01.00 pm Boot Camp12.00 pm - 01.00 pm
Brandon Wawrzonek
01.00 pm - 02.00 pm
02.00 pm - 03.00 pm
03.00 pm - 04.00 pm
04.00 pm - 05.00 pm
05.00 pm - 06.00 pm
06.00 pm - 07.00 pm Boot Camp06.00 pm - 07.00 pm
Adrian Burgos
Boot Camp06.00 pm - 07.00 pm
Keegan Yentsch
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Wednesday

Friday

Sunday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
06.00 am - 07.00 am Vinyasa Yoga06.30 am - 07.30 am
Sabine Merz
07.00 am - 08.00 am
08.00 am - 09.00 am Vinyasa Yoga08.00 am - 09.00 am
Anastasia Ezequelle
09.00 am - 10.00 am
10.00 am - 11.00 am Vinyasa Yoga10.30 am - 11.30 am
Sabine Merz
11.00 am - 12.00 pm
12.00 pm - 01.00 pm
01.00 pm - 02.00 pm
02.00 pm - 03.00 pm
03.00 pm - 04.00 pm
04.00 pm - 05.00 pm
05.00 pm - 06.00 pm
06.00 pm - 07.00 pm Vinyasa Yoga06.50 pm - 07.50 pm
Sabine Merz
Vinyasa Yoga06.30 pm - 07.30 pm
Sabine Merz
07.00 pm - 08.00 pm
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
04.00 pm - 05.00 pm Yin Yasa Yoga04.00 pm - 05.00 pm
Emily Douglas
Click on the class name to get additional info

Thursday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
12.00 pm - 01.00 pm ZUMBA GOLD ®12.00 pm - 01.00 pm
Johnna Paulsen
Click on the class name to get additional info

Thursday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
10.00 am - 11.00 am Zumba/Cardio Dance10.30 am - 11.30 am
11.00 am - 12.00 pm
Click on the class name to get additional info

Saturday