We offer a wide range of group fitness classes to increase endurance, coordination, and discover exciting new ways to work out!

All classes are included in membership. Questions? Contact us.¬†We’re here to help!

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
08.00 am - 09.00 am Step08.00 am - 09.00 am
Deb Oakley
Step08.00 am - 09.00 am
Beth Rossi
Step08.00 am - 09.00 am
Deb Oakley
09.00 am - 10.00 am Total Body Sculpt09.30 am - 10.30 am
Heather Paul
HIIT & Sculpt09.30 am - 10.30 am
Mary Mason
Barre09.00 am - 10.00 am
Heather Paul
10.00 am - 11.00 am Hatha Yoga10.30 am - 11.30 am
Begins 9/19
Rosalie Peri
Classic Pilates10.00 am - 11.00 am
Rosalie Peri
Classic Pilates10.30 am - 11.30 am
Rosalie Peri
Hatha Yoga10.30 am - 11.30 am
Ivy Weiskopf
Gentle Yoga10.00 am - 11.00 am
Alena Bartoli
11.00 am - 12.00 pm
12.00 pm - 01.00 pm Classic Pilates12.00 pm - 01.00 pm
Rosalie Peri
Hatha Yoga12.00 pm - 01.00 pm
Rosalie Peri
Flexible Strength12.00 pm - 01.00 pm
Heather Paul
Hatha Yoga12.00 pm - 01.15 pm
Ellie Cook
01.00 pm - 02.00 pm
02.00 pm - 03.00 pm
03.00 pm - 04.00 pm
04.00 pm - 05.00 pm HIIT & Sculpt04.00 pm - 05.00 pm
Andrea Zawacki
HIIT & Sculpt04.00 pm - 05.00 pm
Andrea Zawacki
05.00 pm - 06.00 pm Cycle05.45 pm - 06.30 pm
Jamie Messer
Zumba05.30 pm - 06.30 pm
Kiera Leitner


Boot Camp06.00 pm - 07.00 pm
Adrian Burgos
06.00 pm - 07.00 pm Pickup Basketball06.30 pm - 08.30 pmBoot Camp06.00 pm - 07.00 pm
Adrian Burgos
07.00 pm - 08.00 pm
08.00 pm - 09.00 pm
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
09.00 am - 10.00 am Barre09.00 am - 10.00 am
Heather Paul
Click on the class name to get additional info

Friday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
05.00 pm - 06.00 pm Cycle05.45 pm - 06.30 pm
Jamie Messer
06.00 pm - 07.00 pm
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
12.00 pm - 01.00 pm Flexible Strength12.00 pm - 01.00 pm
Heather Paul
Click on the class name to get additional info

Thursday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
10.00 am - 11.00 am Gentle Yoga10.00 am - 11.00 am
Alena Bartoli
Click on the class name to get additional info

Sunday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
10.00 am - 11.00 am Hatha Yoga10.30 am - 11.30 am
Begins 9/19
Rosalie Peri
Hatha Yoga10.30 am - 11.30 am
Ivy Weiskopf
11.00 am - 12.00 pm
12.00 pm - 01.00 pm Hatha Yoga12.00 pm - 01.00 pm
Rosalie Peri
Hatha Yoga12.00 pm - 01.15 pm
Ellie Cook
01.00 pm - 02.00 pm
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Wednesday

Friday

Saturday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
09.00 am - 10.00 am HIIT & Sculpt09.30 am - 10.30 am
Mary Mason
10.00 am - 11.00 am
11.00 am - 12.00 pm
12.00 pm - 01.00 pm
01.00 pm - 02.00 pm
02.00 pm - 03.00 pm
03.00 pm - 04.00 pm
04.00 pm - 05.00 pm HIIT & Sculpt04.00 pm - 05.00 pm
Andrea Zawacki
HIIT & Sculpt04.00 pm - 05.00 pm
Andrea Zawacki
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Thursday

Friday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
Click on the class name to get additional info
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
06.00 pm - 07.00 pm Pickup Basketball06.30 pm - 08.30 pm
07.00 pm - 08.00 pm
08.00 pm - 09.00 pm
Click on the class name to get additional info

Wednesday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
10.00 am - 11.00 am Classic Pilates10.00 am - 11.00 am
Rosalie Peri
Classic Pilates10.30 am - 11.30 am
Rosalie Peri
11.00 am - 12.00 pm
12.00 pm - 01.00 pm Classic Pilates12.00 pm - 01.00 pm
Rosalie Peri
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Wednesday

Friday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
Click on the class name to get additional info
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
08.00 am - 09.00 am Step08.00 am - 09.00 am
Deb Oakley
Step08.00 am - 09.00 am
Beth Rossi
Step08.00 am - 09.00 am
Deb Oakley
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Wednesday

Saturday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
09.00 am - 10.00 am Total Body Sculpt09.30 am - 10.30 am
Heather Paul
10.00 am - 11.00 am
Click on the class name to get additional info

Tuesday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
06.00 pm - 07.00 pm Boot Camp06.00 pm - 07.00 pm
Adrian Burgos
Boot Camp06.00 pm - 07.00 pm
Adrian Burgos
Click on the class name to get additional info

Tuesday

Thursday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
Click on the class name to get additional info
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
Click on the class name to get additional info
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
Click on the class name to get additional info
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
05.00 pm - 06.00 pm Zumba05.30 pm - 06.30 pm
Kiera Leitner
06.00 pm - 07.00 pm
Click on the class name to get additional info

Tuesday